EKSTRAKLASA 2017/2018

Miejsce Drużyny Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane (dogrywka) Przegrane (dogrywka) Punkty Bramki+ Bramki-
1 ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMERŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER 19 1 0 0 57 311 134
2 WTS Polonia BytomWTS Polonia Bytom 14 6 0 0 42 242 189
3 Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa 12 7 1 0 38 314 208
4 KS Waterpolo PoznańKS Waterpolo Poznań 10 9 0 1 31 276 225
5 Arkonia SzczecinArkonia Szczecin 2 17 0 1 6 174 391
6 Ecoperla Neptun UŁEcoperla Neptun UŁ 1 18 1 0 5 149 319
14-10-2017
KS Waterpolo Poznań
WTS Polonia Bytom
14-10-2017
Legia Warszawa
Arkonia Szczecin
14-10-2017
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
15-10-2017
KS Waterpolo Poznań
WTS Polonia Bytom
15-10-2017
Legia Warszawa
Arkonia Szczecin
15-10-2017
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
28-10-2017
Arkonia Szczecin
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
28-10-2017
WTS Polonia Bytom
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
28-10-2017
Legia Warszawa
KS Waterpolo Poznań
29-10-2017
Arkonia Szczecin
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
29-10-2017
WTS Polonia Bytom
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
29-10-2017
Legia Warszawa
KS Waterpolo Poznań
11-11-2017
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
11-11-2017
Legia Warszawa
WTS Polonia Bytom
11-11-2017
Arkonia Szczecin
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
12-11-2017
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
12-11-2017
Legia Warszawa
WTS Polonia Bytom
12-11-2017
Arkonia Szczecin
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
25-11-2017
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
WTS Polonia Bytom
25-11-2017
Arkonia Szczecin
KS Waterpolo Poznań
25-11-2017
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Legia Warszawa
26-11-2017
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
WTS Polonia Bytom
26-11-2017
Arkonia Szczecin
KS Waterpolo Poznań
26-11-2017
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Legia Warszawa
09-12-2017
KS Waterpolo Poznań
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
09-12-2017
WTS Polonia Bytom
0:-1
Arkonia Szczecin
09-12-2017
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
Legia Warszawa
10-12-2017
KS Waterpolo Poznań
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
10-12-2017
WTS Polonia Bytom
Arkonia Szczecin
10-12-2017
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
Legia Warszawa
17-02-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
17-02-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
KS Waterpolo Poznań
18-02-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
18-02-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
KS Waterpolo Poznań
11-03-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
11-03-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
24-03-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Legia Warszawa
24-03-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
WTS Polonia Bytom
24-03-2018
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
Arkonia Szczecin
25-03-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Legia Warszawa
25-03-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
WTS Polonia Bytom
25-03-2018
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
Arkonia Szczecin
07-04-2018
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
KS Waterpolo Poznań
07-04-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Arkonia Szczecin
07-04-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Legia Warszawa
08-04-2018
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
KS Waterpolo Poznań
08-04-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Arkonia Szczecin
08-04-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Legia Warszawa
12-05-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Arkonia Szczecin
12-05-2018
Legia Warszawa
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
12-05-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
13-05-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Arkonia Szczecin
13-05-2018
Legia Warszawa
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
13-05-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
26-05-2018
Legia Warszawa
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
26-05-2018
Legia Warszawa
Ecoperla Neptun UŁ
26-05-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
WTS Polonia Bytom
27-05-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
WTS Polonia Bytom
02-06-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
KS Waterpolo Poznań
02-06-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
KS Waterpolo Poznań